1 (Mon)
Sedgefield (UK)→Abandoned Hereford (UK)→Abandoned
2 (Tue)
Limerick (IRE)→Abandoned Pau (FR)
3 (Wed)
Exeter (UK)→Abandoned Warwick (UK)
4 (Thu)
Wincanton (UK) Ffos Las (UK) Down Royal (NI) Pisa (ITA)
5 (Fri)
Pau (FR) Prix Camille Duboscq
Catterick Bridge (UK) Chepstow (UK)
6 (Sat)
Sandown Park (UK) Scilly Isles Novices' Chase (G1)
Leopardstown (IRE) - Dublin Racing Festival -
Wetherby (UK)→Abandoned Towton Novices' Chase (G2)
Musselburgh (UK) Edinburgh National Handicap Chase
7 (Sun)
Leopardstown (IRE) - Dublin Racing Festival -
Pau (FR) Grand Cross De Pau Reverdy
Musselburgh (UK) Scottish Triumph Hurdle
8 (Mon)
Fairyhouse (IRE) Solerina Mares Novice Hurdle (G3)
9 (Tue)
Market Rasen (UK)→Abandoned Taunton (UK)→Abandoned Pau (FR)
10 (Wed)
Sedgefield (UK)→Abandoned Fontwell Park (UK)→Abandoned Ludlow (UK)→Abandoned Fairyhouse (IRE)→Abandoned
11 (Thu)
Ffos Las (UK)→Abandoned Huntingdon (UK)→Abandoned Doncaster (UK)→Abandoned Thurles (IRE)→Abandoned
12 (Fri)
Kempton Park (UK)→Abandoned
13 (Sat)
Newbury (UK)→Abandoned Game Spirit Chase (G2) Denman Chase (G2)
Warwick (UK)→Abandoned Kingmaker Novices' Chase (G2)
Naas (IRE) Opera Hat Mares Chase
14 (Sun)
Pisa (ITA) Gran Corsa Siepi Nazionale (G1)
Punchestown (IRE) Grand National Trial Handicap Chase (Grade B)
15 (Mon)
Warwick (UK) Kingmaker Novices' Chase (G2)
Thurles (IRE) Toulouse (FR) Angers (FR)
16 (Tue)
Carlisle (UK) Catterick Bridge (UK) Maure / Bretagne (FR)
17 (Wed)
18 (Thu)
Sandown Park (UK) Jane Seymour Mares' Novices' Hurdle (G2)
Clonmel (IRE)→Abandoned Surehaul Mercedes-Benz Novice Hurdle (G3)
Leicester (UK) Fontwell Park (UK) Fontainebleau (FR)
19 (Fri)
Fakenham (UK) Kelso (UK) Limerick (IRE)
20 (Sat)
Ascot (UK) Ascot Chase (G1)
Haydock Park (UK) Rendlesham Hurdle (G2) Grand National Trial (G3)
Wincanton (UK) Kingwell Hurdle (G2)
Gowran Park (IRE)→Abandoned Red Mills Chase (G2)
21 (Sun)
Newbury (UK) Denman Chase (G2)
Naas (IRE) Boyne Hurdle (G2)
Market Rasen (UK) Uttoxeter (UK) Kokura (JPN)
22 (Mon)
Southwell (UK) Carlisle (UK) Lingfield Park (UK)→Abandoned Fairyhouse (IRE) Angers (FR)
23 (Tue)
Taunton (UK) Wetherby (UK) Fontainebleau (FR)
24 (Wed)
Punchestown (IRE)→Abandoned Quevega Mares Hurdle (G3)
25 (Thu)
Thurles (IRE) Michael Purcell Memorial Novice Hurdle (G3)
Huntingdon (UK) Sedgefield (UK) Chepstow (UK)
26 (Fri)
Gowran Park (IRE)→Abandoned Red Mills Chase (G2)
Exeter (UK) Devon National Handicap Chase
27 (Sat)
Kempton Park (UK) Close Brothers Handicap Chase (G3)
Fairyhouse (IRE) Bobbyjo Chase (G3)
Newcastle (UK) Eider Handicap Chase
Kokura (JPN) Shunrei Jump Stakes
28 (Sun)
Fontwell Park (UK) National Spirit Hurdle (G2)
Naas (IRE) WhatOddsPaddy Chase (G2)
Hereford (UK) Bdx Le Bouscat (FR) Nimes (FR) Maure / Bretagne (FR) Kokura (JPN)