1 (Thu)
Tipperary (IRE) Grimes Hurdle (G3)
Dieppe (FR) Grande Course De Haies De Dieppe
2 (Fri)
Newton Abbot (UK) Wexford (IRE)
3 (Sat)
Hastings (NZ) Hawke's Bay Hurdle / Steeplechase
Bellewstown (IRE) Cluny (FR) Fukushima (JPN)*1
4 (Sun)
Warrnambool (AUS) Kevin Lafferty Hurdle / Thackeray Steeplechase
Market Rasen (UK) Tramore (IRE) Orleans (FR) Molieres (FR) Saint-Malo (FR) Vittel (FR) Castera-Verduza (FR) Pompadour (FR) Merano (ITA) Kincsem Park (HUN) Kokura (JPN)
5 (Mon)
Worcester (UK) Clairefontaine (FR) Sable / Sarthe (FR)
6 (Tue)
Lysá nad Labem (CZE) Memoriál Evy Palyzové O pohár hejtmanky Středočeského kraje
Uttoxeter (UK) Roscommon (IRE) La Teste-Ba (FR)
7 (Wed)
Aix-Les-Bains (FR) Øvrevoll (NOR)
8 (Thu)
9 (Fri)
Kilbeggan (IRE) Midlands National Handicap Chase
10 (Sat)
Limerick (IRE) Les Sables (FR) Krasnodar (RUS) Kokura (JPN)*2
11 (Sun)
Perth (UK) Stratford-On-Avon (UK) Sligo (IRE) Senonnes (FR) Dax (FR) Aix-Les-Bains (FR) Erbray (FR) Gemozac (FR) Castera-Verduza (FR) Aurillac (FR) Questembert (FR) Vittel (FR) Te Aroha (NZ) Fukushima (JPN)
12 (Mon)
Newton Abbot (UK) Granville (FR)
13 (Tue)
Southwell (UK) Downpatrick (NI) Lion D'Angers (FR)
14 (Wed)
Dieppe (FR) Grand Steeplechase de Dieppe
Uttoxeter (UK) Aix-Les-Bains (FR) Corlay (FR) St-Pierre-La-Co (FR) Pompadour (FR) Vittel (FR) Murray Bridge (AUS)
15 (Thu)
Worcester (UK) Killarney (IRE)
16 (Fri)
Killarney (IRE) Boylesports Handicap Chase (Grade B)
Kilbeggan (IRE) La Teste-Ba (FR) Phar Lap (NZ)
17 (Sat)
Market Rasen (UK) Summer Plate Handicap Chase (G3)
Wellington (NZ)→Abandoned Wellington Hurdle / Steeplechase
Cartmel (UK) Nancy (FR) Fukushima (JPN)*3
18 (Sun)
Le Pertre (FR) Trophée National du Cross - Haras du Lion
Pakenham (AUS) Brendan Drechsler Hurdle / Mosstropper Steeplechase
Newton Abbot (UK) Stratford-On-Avon (UK) Tipperary (IRE) Plesse (FR) La-Roche-Posay (FR) Pompadour (FR) Merano (ITA) Kokura (JPN)
19 (Mon)
Cartmel (UK) Cazaubon (FR) Brehal (FR) Plesse (FR) Colonial Downs (USA)
20 (Tue)
21 (Wed)
22 (Thu)
Bad Harzburg (GER) Bad Harzburger Seekönig 2021 / Große Bad Harzburger Hürden Trophy
Saratoga (USA) AP Smithwick Memorial Steeplechase (G1)
Hastings (NZ) Wellington Hurdle / Steeplechase
Worcester (UK) Limerick (IRE) Clairefontaine (FR)
23 (Fri)
24 (Sat)
Warszawa (POL) Nagroda 1. Dywizji Kawalerii Wojska Polskiego
Chateaubriant (FR) Merano (ITA)
25 (Sun)
Bro Park (SWE) Sorrento Steeplechase
Uttoxeter (UK) Molieres (FR) Pompadour (FR) Merano (ITA)
26 (Mon)
Newton Abbot (UK) Rochefort / Loire (FR) Brehal (FR) Colonial Downs (USA)
27 (Tue)
Perth (UK) Worcester (UK) Les Sables (FR)
28 (Wed)
Galway (IRE) Galway Plate (Grade A)
Saratoga (USA) Jonathan Kiser Novice Hurdle Stakes
Perth (UK) Saint-Malo (FR) Gemozac (FR)
29 (Thu)
Galway (IRE) Galway Hurdle (Grade A)
Clairefontaine (FR) Grande Course De Haies - Prix Guillaume D'Ornano
Stratford-On-Avon (UK) Lion D'Angers (FR) Manawatu (NZ)
30 (Fri)
Galway (IRE) Guinness Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
31 (Sat)
Niigata (JPN) Niigata Jump Stakes (G3)